USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer Sainte-Anne Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer

ex. Studio Charmant Vue Mer A Sainte Anne 30 M² Balcon Inclus

Book Your Stay
2026-08-31
2026-09-01

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

20

Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer

 Free Wi-Fi

Free Wi-Fi in rooms

 Child-friendly

Cots

 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


Featuring a convenient location, the 30 m² Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer offers views of the garden, around a 25-minute walk from Val d'Or Mill. This 1-bedroom apartment can hold up to 4 guests.

The spacious apartment lies a short way from Anse Caritan. The beaches of Sainte-Anne are 150 metres away. Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer is just 1.5 km from Pointe Marin Beach.

The apartment includes a balcony and a seating area with air conditioning for utmost comfort. Guests staying in the property will enjoy the convenience of towels in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer offers a full kitchen with all necessary appliances. Gare Routiere bus station can be found only a few steps from this accommodation.

  • Local attractions
  • Plage sauvage
    150 m
  • Natiyabel
    150 m
  • Plage de Pointe Marin
    1.1 km
  • Pointe Marin Beach
    1.1 km
  • La Dunette
    200 m
  • Marche aux Poissons Sainte-Rose Anglio
    100 m
  • Lagon Evasion
    450 m
  • La Vague Bleue
    1.2 km
  • Airports
  • Le Lamentin
    41 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

In the room

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Cots

Important notice

Check-in: from 17:00 until 21:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00

Frequently asked questions

  • What popular attractions are close to this spacious Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer?

    Guests of this spacious Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Moulin de Val d'Or, placed about a 25-minute walk away. Other sights are Plage de Pointe Marin Beach (1.5 km) as well as Anse Caritan (1.3 km).
  • How long will it take to get to the city centre from Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer?

    It will take a 5-minute walk to get from Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer to the city centre.
  • How much will it cost to book this spacious Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer?

    A stay at this spacious Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer begins at $140.
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer?

    Guests of Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer can check in from 17:00, and check out until 12:00.
  • What are the best restaurants around this apartment?

    For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Le Rendez-vous, a nearby restaurant renowned for its French dishes, conveniently situated 500 meters from this apartment. Additionally, they can try out Paille COCO, which specializes in French dishes, conveniently found just 550 metres away.
  • Is there a fee for using Wi-Fi at the apartment?

    Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in the rooms at the apartment.
  • Can we bring our pets to this spacious Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer?

    Yes, pets are allowed at this spacious Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer.
  • Does Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers tea and coffee making equipment, a refrigerator, and an oven as well.
  • What is the size of this spacious Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer exactly?

    This spacious Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer consists of 30 square meters.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-31
2026-09-01

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Studio Confortable A Sainte-Anne 30 M² Avec Vue Mer, Martinique

Route Des Caraibes, Sainte-Anne, Martinique

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © lesserantilleshotels.com

All rights reserved